07.06.2015 - SRA Schmöckwitz
SG 2
Judge: Niklasiewicz
19.07.2015 - SRA Soltau
V2
Judge: Skalar
23.08.2015 - Leipzig German Winner Show
youth class V1 Anwartschaft deutscher Jugend Champion VDH, Anwartschaft Jugend Champion Club, Reserve Anwartschaft Jugend Champion Club
23.08.2015 - Leipzig German Winnershow
Titel German Junior Winner 2015
Judge: Skalar
13.09.2015 - SRA Hamburg
intermediate class V1 Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Kjellevold
04.10.2015 - IRA Rostock
intermediate class SG 3
Judge: Warnecke
16.10.2015 - Bundessieger Ausstellung Dortmund
intermediate class SG außer Konkurrenz
Judge: de Santiago
15.11.2015 - Nationale Ausstellung Karlsruhe
intermediate class V1 Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Smith-Horn
06.12.2015 - IRA Kassel
intermediate class SG4
Judge: Dr Kettendörfer
20.02.2016 - SRA Hamburg
intermediate class SG 2
Judge: Karlson
03.04.2016 - Internationale Rasse Hundeausstellung Chemnitz
open class Gut
Judge: Gerhard-Baiersdorf
16.04.2016 - SRA Wischhafen
open class V 1, Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Dr. Kettendörfer
30.10.2016 - IRA Hannover
open class SG
Judge: Frank Kane (GB)
11.12.2016 - IRA Kassel
open class V2 mit Reserve Anwartschaft Ch. Vdh
Judge: Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)
22.04.2017 - SRA Hechthausen
open class V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC
Judge: B. Smith-Horn
10.06.2017 - IRA Hannover
open class SG2
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein (D)
02.-03.06.2018 - Leszno open class SGJudge: Luis Pinto Teixera (PT)
30.06.2018 - IRA Szczecin
open class SG
Judge: Attila Czegledi (HU)
10.06.2015 - SRA Schnöckwitz
SG 2
Judge: Nikalasiewicz
19.07.2015 - SRA Soltau
V
Judge: Skalar
23.08.2015 - Leipzig German Winner Show
V2 Reserve Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Doedijns
13.09.2015 - SRA Hamburg
V4
Judge: Kjellevold
04.10.2015 - IRA Rostock
SG 2
Judge: Frau Warneke
16.10.2015 - Bundessiegerausstellung Dortmund
SG 4
Judge: de Santiago
15.11.2015 - nationale Ausstellung Karlsruhe
V2 Reserve Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Smith-Horn
06.12.2015 - Internationale Rasse Hunde Ausstellung Kassel
V
Judge: Dr. Kettendörfer
20.02.2016 - SRA Hamburg
V1 Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH
Judge: Karlson
03.04.2016 - Internationale Rasse Hundeausstellung Chemnitz
V3
Judge: Gerhard-Beiersdorf
16.04.2016 - SRA Wischhafen
open class V1 Anwartschaft Deutscher Champion VDH, CAC, B.O.S.
Judge: Dr. Kettendörfer
08.04.2017 - IRA Chemnitz
open class V2 Res. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
Judge: Anja Pusch (D)
22.04.2017 - SRA Hechthausen
open class V 1
Judge: B. Smith-Horn
07.05.2017 - IRA Erfurt
open class V 2 Reserve Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Judge: Frau Sommer (D)
10.06.2017 - IRA Hannover
open class V 1 und Anwartschaft Dt. Champion VDH
This is her fourth out of the fifth qualifying for the title of German Champion VDH
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein (D)
02.-03.06.2018 - Leszno
Veterans Class # 1, Veterans Winner, Veterans Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BOS
Judge: Luis Pinto Teixera (PT)
09.06.2018 - SRA Göttingen
Veterans class 1st place, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Vet. CAC Club
Judge: Heather Doc (IRL)
30.06.2018 - IRA Szczecin
Veterans class 1st place, Veterans Winner
Judge: Attila Czegledi (HU)
22.07.2018 - Clubwinner show Natbergen
Veterans 2nd place, CAC (VDH) -V-R, CAC-V
Judge: Andrew Jones (UK)
05.08.2018 - SRA Panketal
Veterans class 1st place, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH CAC Club
Judge: Mike Wildmann (UK)
26.08.2018 - Leipzig German Winner
Veterans Class Place 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Veteran CAC Club, Best Veteran, German Veteran Winner
Judge: S. Junge
01.09.2018 - IRA Bremen
With her 8.5 years Paula ran again in the open class against the youngsters and got the V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB and at the end the BOB. In the ring of honor she finished in the FCI group 8 the 4th place of 18 participants.
Judge: Bettina Smith-Horn (D)
22.04.2017 - SRA Hechthausen
youngest class VV1 and Best Puppy in Show
Judge: B. Smith-Horn
07.05.2017 - IRA Erfurt
Last start in the youngest class VV 1
Judge: Frau Sommer, D
10.06.2017 - IRA Hannover
Won the youth class with V1, Anwartschaft Dt. youth Ch. VDH, CAC, BOS, Club Champion Club
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein, D
17.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
youth class V 2, Reserve Anw. Dt. youth Ch. VDH
Judge: Alenka Pokorn, SLO
18.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
youth class V 4
Judge: Christiane Lohmann, D
08.04.2018 - IRA Chemnitz
intermediate class V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Judge: Kliebenstein (D)
02.-03.06.2018 - IRA Leszno
intermediate class SG 2
Judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
09.06.2018 - SRA Göttingen
intermediate class V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC
Judge: Heather Coc (IRR)
30.06.2018 - IRA Szczecin
intermediate class SG
Judge: Attila Czegledi (HU)
22.07.2018 - Clubsiegerschau Natbergen
intermediate class V
Judge: Andrew Jones (UK)
05.08.2018 - SRA Panketal
intermediate class V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC Club
Judge: Mike Wildmann (UK)
30.10.2016 - IRA Hannover
youth class V 4
Judge: Frank Kane, GB
11.12.2016 - IRA Kassel
youth class SG 4
Judge Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)
08.04.2017 - IRA Chemnitz
youth class V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH and youth CAC-club
Judge: Anja Pusch, D
22.04.2017 - SRA Hechthausen
youth class V 1 Jugend CAC Klub
Judge: B. Smith-Horn
07.05.2017 - IRA Erfurt
Last start in the youth class V 2 und Reserve Anw. Dt. Jugendch. VDH
Judge: Frau Sommer, D
10.06.2017 - IRA Hannover
intermediate class V3
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein, D
17.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
intermediate class V
Judge: Alenka Pokorn, SLO
18.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
intermediate class V
Judge: Christiane Lohmann, D
02.-03.06.2018 - IRA Leszno
Open Class V 1, CAC; Res. CACIB
Judge: Luis Pinto Teixera (PT)
30.06.2018 - IRA Szczecin
Open class V 2
Judge: Attila Czegledi (HU)
22.07.2018 - Clubsiegerschau Natbergen
Open class SG
Judge Andrew Jones (UK)
26.08.2018 - Leipzig German Winner
Open Class V 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
Judge: S. Junge
17.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
youth class V
Showhandler: Miriam Roberts
Judge: Alenka Pokorn, SLO
18.06.2017 - SRA Göttingen
youth class V 3
Showhandler: Miriam Roberts
Judge: Christiane Lohmann, D